Aktuality

Rozvrh hudebních nauk
30.08. 2016

5. ročník

Středa, 15.40 – 16.25

Cvrčková Karla
Dobřenská Adéla
Dufalová Magdalena
Dušková Bianka
Fišer Vojtěch
Jirková Iveta
Kakos Josef
Kubáňová Lucie
Kosová Adéla
Míka Pavel
Paýrová Markéta
Švejdová Eliška
Zeman Lukáš Jan

4. ročník

Pondělí, 15.40 – 16.25

Burda Jan
Čadil Jan
Dvořák Marek
Havel Antonín
Hřebíčková Eliška
Kahounová Marie
Krch Petr
Kříž Prokop
Kyselý Matěj
Neuhauserová Kamila
Procházka Bořek
Poustka Jan
Sátrová Tereza
Timko Matěj
Vondrušková Nela
Žaloudek Jan

3. ročník

Pondělí, 14.50 – 15.35

Fiala Matěj
Kopecká Karin
Kopecký Robin
Kubásková Denisa
Martínek Tomáš
Nevšímal Lukáš
Peřková Tereza
Průšová Monika
Rakašová Vanesa
Rešková Lucie
Seifert Kryštof
Sladkovská Anna
Slavík Adam
Šandová Zuzana
Trochtová Adéla
Vobořilová Anna
 
 

Středa, 14.50 – 15.35

Babková Kateřina
Benkovská Simona
Filadelfi Pavel
Havlíčková Julie
Jandejsková Markéta
Klejnová Anna Justýna
Navrátilová Natálie
Poustková Markéta
Ryšková Lucie
Semrádová Kristýna
Setničková Andrea
Smékalová Rozálie
Srbová Iveta
Šulcová Agáta
Ulrich Lukáš
Wágner Filip


2. ročník

Středa, 13.50 – 14.35

Drtina Hynek
Fialová Ella
Houdková Monika
Horáková Tereza
Chvátalová Simona
Kabát Nikolas
Kováčik David
Kozel Tomáš
Kuklíková Kateřina
Lhotková Barbora
Naňáková Natálie
Mašková Julie
Marek Vojtěch
Polyak Patrik
Říhová Barbora
Slunečko Josef
Šmídová Denisa
Toulová Edita
 

Čtvrtek, 15.40 – 16.25

Burdová Karolína
Davisová Zuzana
Dvořáková Sylvie
Duda Martin
Kohoutová Eliška
Kohout Daniel
Kuták Ondřej
Mlezivová Klára
Opava Richard
Opavová Klaudie
Provazníková Karolína
Slavíková Barbora
Šmídl Jan
Štecherová Andrea
Svoboda Jakub
Verheyen Tomáš
Weis Isabell - Marie


1. ročník

Středa 13.00 – 13.45

Balíková Eliška
Bohuslav Vojtěch
Dvořák Adam
Dvořáková Simona
Kubešová Denisa
Kulakovský Adam
Martínek Adam
Nedbalová Mariana
Nosek Jakub
Pistoriusová Karolína
Pohorský Matěj
Rodová Olina
Stocker Dominik
Stocker Viktor
Šanda Adam
Trochtová Šárka
 

Čtvrtek 13.50 – 14.35

Burešová Barbora
Havelková Natálie
Jíšová Sofie
Klement František
Kokeš Petr
Kolman Adam
Krchová Kateřina
Kroupová Anežka
Matuška Patrik
Mlezivová Justina
Molinari Sofie
Neklapil Filip Hernandes
Pinkas Ondřej
Rybníčková Terezie
Vozábalová Nikol
 
 

Čtvrtek 14.50 – 15.35

Babková Julie
Daňková Kristýna
Daňková Marie
Fučíková Viola
Hrušková Simona
Kotová Anna
Mašek Vít
Mocová Antonie
Oulická Kristýna
Papežová Vanda
Růžička David
Šuráňová Kateřina
Vobořil Štěpán
Vobořilová Lea
Vondrák Fabián
Vošický Martin